Show Head-to-Head Playoff Matchups for 2025/2026 Regular Season

Pool scoring file for 'guys2001' is in use for the PoolPts column.

Players only, NHL Teams are not listed.
View this pool's scoring legend (at the bottom of the player list)

NHL 2025/2026 Regular Season Player Statistics

1038 Players Listed (must have played at least 1 game)

Season: Sort by:
RankTeamNamePosGPGAPtsPoolPts+/-PMPPSHGWOTShots%HTP/GPSWG
1COLNATHAN MACKINNONC80537412716057391107135015.1401.593
2TBLNIKITA KUCHEROVR7644861301414350818223119.0511.711
3EDMCONNOR MCDAVIDC82489013813817441314130615.6931.680
4SJSMACKLIN CELEBRINIC824570115126844805228715.6821.401
5PHITREVOR ZEGRASC812641671220621005116715.5700.835
6DALWYATT JOHNSTONC824541861195-322704120621.8411.053
7EDMEVAN BOUCHARDD82217495115253070532219.5011.160
8BUFRASMUS DAHLIND77195574112187660001949.7910.960
9TBLDARREN RADDYSHD7322487011221721006121210.3810.960
10MTLCOLE CAUFIELDR81513788110291411012525819.7721.092
11DALJASON ROBERTSONL8245519610722321509129415.3111.171
12MINMATT BOLDYL7642438510718301143125416.5411.122
13WPGMARK SCHEIFELEC823667103103043706117520.5701.260
14WPGKYLE CONNORL823953921032-16525227414.2311.121
15CBJZACH WERENSKID7522598110371840202608.4601.081
16MTLNICK SUZUKIC82297210110137281112118315.8501.230
17COLMARTIN NECASC7838621001004730905020618.4501.280
18BOSDAVID PASTRNAKR7729711001004721004126111.1101.300
19MINKIRILL KAPRIZOVL7845448910010281907426916.7311.141
20CBJKIRILL MARCHENKOR76274067100732617121812.3910.883
21TBLJAKE GUENTZELC81385088991361825222017.2711.091
22DALMIKKO RANTANENR6422557799093601013915.8301.202
23WSHJAKOB CHYCHRUND80263460992062808222111.7600.750
24BOSNIKITA ZADOROVD8122022991815200101071.8700.270
25MTLLANE HUTSOND8212667898363420311249.6800.950
26EDMLEON DRAISAITLC653562979713261613118618.8211.490
27NSHRYAN O'REILLYC8125497496822528015416.2310.912
28LAKARTEMI PANARINL78285684957-20404022412.5001.081
29COLCALE MAKARD75205979953224404019910.0501.050
30LAKADRIAN KEMPER81363773951458408422615.9300.902
31OTTTIM STUTZLEC8034498394739925219417.5301.041
32MINQUINN HUGHESD7476976934-3220101873.7401.030
33BOSCHARLIE MCAVOYD6911506193136220111119.9100.880
34BUFTAGE THOMPSONC81404181926-35605027214.7111.001
35BUFLOGAN STANLEYD76917269131280010969.3800.340
36DETMORITZ SEIDERD8210506090.50155730211875.3500.730
37VGKJACK EICHELC74276390902318116326010.3801.220
38TORWILLIAM NYLANDERR653049799014-16704315619.2301.221
39PHITRAVIS KONECNYR77274168901459212016816.0710.882
40UTACLAYTON KELLERR82266288882138306422511.5611.070
41CARSETH JARVISC7132346688623547222414.2910.932
42DETLUCAS RAYMONDL8025517687122705017314.4500.951
43TBLCharle-Edouard D'AstousD7062329874-1120020807.5000.410
44NSHFILIP FORSBERGL82403575862-341103124616.2610.911
45DETALEX DEBRINCATR82414485858191506228714.2901.040
46PITSIDNEY CROSBYC68294574850441004116018.1201.091
47ANAMASON MCTAVISHC751724418515-42603014611.6400.554
48LAKBRANDT CLARKED828324084.50116320201595.0300.491
49VGKRASMUS ANDERSSOND8117304783.5047161001789.5500.580
50OTTDRAKE BATHERSONR79333871827-331305016719.7600.901
51NJDJESPER BRATTL822249718211-12514117812.3600.871
52DALMIRO HEISKANEND77954638293021311486.0800.820
53NYIMatthew SchaeferD82233659821338804222210.3600.720
54UTAMIKHAIL SERGACHEVD781049598224450101596.2900.760
55BUFBOWEN BYRAMD82113142821548105110910.0900.511
56CARANDREI SVECHNIKOVR79313970811661203020315.2710.891
57CARSEBASTIAN AHOC79275380801146724219513.8501.010
58VGKMITCH MARNERR81245680801724502016514.5510.990
59WPGGABRIEL VILARDIC823039698012-241302015020.0000.841
60CBJCHARLIE COYLEC8220385880314703014413.8910.712
61COLJOSH MANSOND795263178.50429100201283.9100.390
62NYRMIKA ZIBANEJADC813444787820-141623021515.8120.960
63ANALEO CARLSSONC7029386778433423119315.0300.961
64NJDJACK HUGHESC6127507777010415122811.8421.260
65PITERIK KARLSSOND751551667782240001768.5200.880
66ANAJOHN CARLSOND711446607793220101539.1510.850
67FLABRAD MARCHANDL522727547616-38603113819.5701.042
68EDMDARNELL NURSED82717247612-10400001644.2700.290
69CHICONNOR BEDARDC693045757518-50705122613.2721.090
70CARJACKSON BLAKER8122315375640303117412.6400.652
71TBLBRANDON HAGELL71363874743458516021416.8201.040
72UTANICK SCHMALTZC823341747417281129120516.1020.900
73SEAVINCE DUNND811133447424-5420311796.1500.540
74TOROLIVER EKMAN-LARSSOND7883139746-7000001087.4100.500
75UTADYLAN GUENTHERR7940337373728906324216.5310.920
76MTLJURAJ SLAFKOVSKYL82304373739521504018016.6700.890
77VGKMARK STONER6028457373269914213021.5401.220
78NSHROMAN JOSID681342557315-3040311817.1800.810
79MINBROCK FABERD8015365172.50183911101738.6700.640
80NYIMATHEW BARZALC81195372721061204218410.3300.890
81WPGJOSH MORRISSEYD771441557263020211469.5900.710
82COLNAZEM KADRIC771634507230-3050202137.5100.652
83UTAMACKENZIE WEEGARD79424287233-8800001542.6000.350
84TORJOHN TAVARESC823140717128-281204219216.1500.870
85CARNIKOLAJ EHLERSL82264571718141006120712.5620.870
86ANACUTTER GAUTHIERL76412869692-281107128514.3910.910
87WSHDYLAN STROMEC8019395869246602014313.2900.721
88ANAJACKSON LACOMBED8210485868.502-1931001576.3700.710
89BOSMORGAN GEEKIEC81392968685-221206118121.5510.840
90NYIBO HORVATC6831265768840717222613.7210.841
91ANATROY TERRYR61193857681114123116111.8000.931
92DETDYLAN LARKINC74343367673481419422914.8510.910
93NSHLUKE EVANGELISTAR811244566712810101766.8200.691
94NJDDOUGIE HAMILTOND77122739672-5040302035.9100.510
95CARK'ANDRE MILLERD72829376775611101236.5000.510
96VANFILIP HRONEKD828414966.5023-3340101375.8400.600
97NSHSTEVEN STAMKOSC824224666617-5814010320620.3920.800
98BUFALEX TUCHR79333366662457732119516.9210.840
99NJDNICO HISCHIERC82283866666-291106321113.2700.800
100TORMATTHEW KNIESL792343666630-29612014016.4300.840
101COLBROCK NELSONC813332656515361009118617.7410.800
102BOSPAVEL ZACHAC78303565654281104213122.9020.830
103PITBRYAN RUSTR7229366565026814018315.8500.900
104BOSVIKTOR ARVIDSSONL69252954652024406017514.2910.781
105MTLNOAH DOBSOND801235476553420101587.5900.590
106VGKSHEA THEODORED7010293965192420301307.6900.561
107DETSIMON EDVINSSOND729162564.50127500218810.2300.350
108VGKPAVEL DOROFEYEVR82372764643-242004023016.0910.780
109PITANTHONY MANTHAR81333164641043702015221.7100.790
110WSHALEX OVECHKINL82323264645-26505024413.1120.780
111STLROBERT THOMASC64253964642224324210224.5121.000
112NYRJ.T. MILLERC681736536430-33605314411.8100.781
113NYRVINCENT TROCHECKC671637536416-64221011414.0400.791
114NYRADAM FOXD5594453645205010919.8900.960
115VANJAKE DEBRUSKL812319426431-121901121910.5000.522
116DETJUSTIN FAULKD78162440648-42203014810.8100.510
117TBLJ.J. MOSERD797222963.50416900001116.3100.370
118WSHTOM WILSONR723032626215117713015319.6100.860
119MTLIvan DemidovR8219436262334704012714.9600.760
120BUFJACK QUINNR8220315162418404019110.4710.621
121PHIMATVEI MICHKOVR8120315162071403116312.2700.631
122CARSHAYNE GOSTISBEHERED55133750621322601011611.2100.910
123MTLARBER XHEKAJD65134628-1160000402.5000.060
124CARSEAN WALKERD819223161.5065900111795.0300.380
125NJDBRENDEN DILLOND823121561.5013-890020555.4500.180
126FLASAM REINHARTC642932616118-101136116617.4700.950
127VGKIVAN BARBASHEVL82233861612014203013317.2900.740
128PITEVGENI MALKINC56194261611361403014812.8411.090
129OTTJAKE SANDERSOND671440546116850301479.5200.810
130SEAMATTY BENIERSC82203050618-23601014913.4200.611
131SJSDMITRY ORLOVD82334376128-481000913.3000.450
132NYRVLADISLAV GAVRIKOVD82142135618-50301111911.7600.430
133ANABeckett SenneckeR822337606012-62112119711.6810.730
134COLVALERI NICHUSHKINR7217324960926111016010.6210.681
135OTTDYLAN COZENSC82283159597-591303020513.6600.720
136SJSWILL SMITHC6924355959116805116614.4600.860
137CBJADAM FANTILLIC822435595913-38403221411.2100.720
138OTTBRADY TKACHUKL602237595947151312219.9500.980
139PITRICKARD RAKELLR60242448592-8711016614.4600.801
140VANBROCK BOESERR752226485948-8613116613.2510.641
141BUFMATTIAS SAMUELSSOND78132841594128013110911.9300.530
142OTTARTEM ZUBD815253058.5022570000925.4300.370
143PITPARKER WOTHERSPOOND803273058.5017550010704.2900.380
144CHILOUIS CREVIERD787182558.502-6301101146.1400.320
145CHITYLER BERTUZZIL793226585816-421103116419.5120.730
146FLASAM BENNETTC762632585810-82505120112.9400.760
147VGKTOMAS HERTLC822434585817-391304220211.8800.710
148EDMMATTIAS EKHOLMD826354158323000201314.5810.500
149MTLMIKE MATHESOND78730375893401311146.1400.470
150NYIILYA SOROKING55011580400000000.020
151NYITONY DEANGELOD765303557.505-4310101483.3800.460
152SEABRANDON MONTOURD6411213257.5021-4520321746.3200.500
153STLTYLER TUCKERD693141757.504-810000684.4100.250
154VGKJEREMY LAUZOND681121357.503-890000731.3700.190
155NYRALEXIS LAFRENIEREL82243357577-20905016414.6310.700
156DETPATRICK KANER67164157571-1620401699.4700.850
157OTTSHANE PINTOC7223234657442522015714.6500.641
158STLJORDAN KYROUR72182846575-8402017310.4000.641
159BOSHAMPUS LINDHOLMD67521265735810201005.0000.390
160TORJAKE MCCABED8052025573640000776.4900.310
161CBJDAMON SEVERSOND718243256.5018451020938.6000.450
162FLAAARON EKBLADD724222656.505-551030974.1200.360
163NYISCOTT MAYFIELDD802131556.5011-830000712.8200.190
164EDMRYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSC72203656569-211102013315.0400.780
165COLBRENT BURNSD8212233556333200501726.9800.430
166SEAJORDAN EBERLER8026295555228403016815.4800.690
167FLACARTER VERHAEGHEC772530555514-32604018713.3700.710
168SJSALEXANDER WENNBERGC801837555525-1880319319.3500.690
169FLAANTON LUNDELLC64182644558-34423013813.0400.691
170PITKRIS LETANGD7433134554-3810221042.8800.460
171FLAGUSTAV FORSLINGD802262854.505-5100101121.7900.350
172MINMATS ZUCCARELLOR59153954545-20605312212.3000.920
173BUFRYAN MCLEODC8114405454251605109015.5600.670
174LAKTREVOR MOOREL69131932540801211598.1800.462
175UTASEAN DURZID60522275412-500021845.9500.450
176MINJAKE MIDDLETOND7521416542760000623.2300.210
177TORAUSTON MATTHEWSC60272653534-18503122711.8910.880
178SJSWILLIAM EKLUNDL781538535331-3230111768.5200.680
179BOSCASEY MITTELSTADTC7115274253121220208018.7500.591
180DALTHOMAS HARLEYD70630365332610421135.3100.510
181NYIEMIL HEINEMANL82229315313-18401017412.6400.382
182NJDSIMON NEMECD681115265311-26103310110.8910.381
183TORMORGAN RIELLYD7811253652.5018-2910201417.8000.460
184EDMCONNOR MURPHYD805121752.502-710000707.1400.210
185DETBEN CHIAROTD825101552.509-7500001034.8500.180
186EDMZACH HYMANL583121525213281002115919.5010.900
187WSHALIAKSEI PROTASL76252752522020025015915.7200.680
188BUFJOSH DOANR82252752524-25904017014.7100.630
189TBLANTHONY CIRELLIC71232952523848323112518.4010.730
190ANAMIKAEL GRANLUNDC58192241529-18802211716.2420.711
191COLSAM MALINSKID828324052432200101644.8800.490
192NJDLUKE HUGHESD6862935524-3220101504.0000.510
193DALJAKE OETTINGERG54011520000000000.020
194ANAJACOB TROUBAD8110253551.501-3100111666.0200.430
195CARAlexander NikishinD8111223351.50203341111229.0200.410
196PHIJAMIE DRYSDALED788243251.503-3310301017.9200.410
197PHIOWEN TIPPETTR81282351516-32332022012.7320.630
198STLDYLAN HOLLOWAYL59222951511320402116213.5810.860
199STLJimmy SnuggerudR70213051511618505016912.4300.730
200MINJOEL ERIKSSON EKC7019325151163270301949.7900.730
201PHICHRISTIAN DVORAKC80183351511127302015111.9200.640
202VANELIAS PETTERSSONC741536515130-20410013211.3600.690
203ANACHRIS KREIDERL75222850504-34803113915.8300.670
204TBLBRAYDEN POINTC63183250501214600012913.9500.790
205LAKQUINTON BYFIELDR79242549492-46404318013.3300.620
206SJSTYLER TOFFOLIC791930494912-10602117211.0500.620
207SEACHANDLER STEPHENSONC801633494924-1460309317.2000.610
208MINMARCUS JOHANSSONL75153449491812304110614.1500.650
209OTTCLAUDE GIROUXR82143549491922103013810.1400.600
210CGYJOEL FARABEEL82201838499-28142014214.0800.461
211PHITRAVIS SANHEIMD8111263749122011119511.5800.460
212VANMARCUS PETTERSSOND82315184919-600010664.5500.220
213TBLERIK CERNAKD613811493740010535.6600.180
214TBLANDREI VASILEVSKIYG580224901100000000.030
215COLARTTURI LEHKONENL70212748483216100015313.7300.690
216STLPAVEL BUCHNEVICHL812028484810-26404014214.0800.590
217CARTAYLOR HALLL8018304848844301013713.1400.600
218BOSELIAS LINDHOLMC69173148487-38703011414.9100.700
219MTLOliver KapanenC8222153748422112013116.7900.451
220UTAIAN COLED82320234816500000624.8400.280
221UTAKAREL VEJMELKAG64022480200000000.030
222COLSCOTT WEDGEWOODG45011480200000000.020
223WSHLOGAN THOMPSONG58011480000000000.020
224STLJOEL HOFERG46000480400000000.000
225VANZeev BuiumD766202647.5033-413010738.2200.340
226UTAJJ PETERKAR8225224747628304015915.7200.570
227MINVLADIMIR TARASENKOR752324474711-10504114815.5400.630
228PHINOAH CATESL82182947472644314213213.6400.570
229UTAJOHN MARINOD80432364742160120557.2700.450
230CBJIVAN PROVOROVD829223147143210001585.7000.380
231NSHBRADY SKJEID8232326477-4001001112.7000.320
232SEAADAM LARSSOND82718254704200101066.6000.300
233WSHMARTIN FEHERVARYD815222746.5015390000736.8500.330
234ANARADKO GUDASD562111346.502-670000633.1700.230
235SEABOBBY MCMANNC78291746463-32403018315.8500.590
236SJSCOLLIN GRAFR8121254646612024111817.8000.570
237WSHCONNOR MCMICHAELL781432464683020511429.8600.590
238BOSFraser MintenC82171835462120102211614.6600.431
239PITBen KindelC77171835465-18414015111.2600.451
240VANLinus KarlssonC791520354628-42201011612.9300.441
241VANMARCO ROSSIC501223354626-1030216618.1800.701
242PITRYAN SHEAD80629354630220000728.3300.440
243CHIArtyom LevshunovD68222244641-441000842.3800.350
244MINFILIP GUSTAVSSONG50022460000000000.040
245DETJOHN GIBSONG57011460400000000.020
246BUFJASON ZUCKERL62242145455-231007012818.7500.730
247WSHRyan LeonardR7520254545247403015313.0700.600
248CBJMASON MARCHMENTL68192645451756303011915.9710.660
249CGYMATT CORONATOR801827454529-3270301979.1400.560
250DALMATT DUCHENEC57162945453-850408917.9800.790
251BUFJOSH NORRISC4413213445112820306918.8400.771
252FLASERGEI BOBROVSKYG52022450900000000.040
253OTTTYLER KLEVEND703151844.502530000903.3300.260
254TBLEMIL LILLEBERGD50481244.5015610020439.3000.240
255UTALAWSON CROUSEL81242044442046114014117.0200.540
256NJDTIMO MEIERR772420444416-2260502698.9200.570
257LAKALEX LAFERRIERER8221234444318323020910.0510.540
258CARLOGAN STANKOVENC81212344441425403016612.6500.540
259DALROOPE HINTZC53152944441618601112611.9000.830
260ANAALEX KILLORNL82151833442-40302014810.1400.401
261BOSMARAT KHUSNUTDINOVC7715183344121600117819.2310.431
262TBLGAGE GONCALVESC7411223344264100207714.2900.451
263NYIADAM PELECHD82412164445001201223.2800.200
264CGYKEVIN BAHLD764141843.502470020577.0200.240
265UTALOGAN COOLEYC5424194343328623110223.5320.800
266MINRYAN HARTMANR76232043431-48604016713.7700.570
267CGYMORGAN FROSTC822221434316-28803114015.7100.520
268NJDCONNOR BROWNR75182543431-22421011615.5200.570
269CGYMIKAEL BACKLUNDC821726434371611301869.1400.520
270BUFZACH BENSONL65133043432742114011611.2100.660
271DETANDREW COPPC79934434332410111157.8300.540
272DALESA LINDELLD82626324330201010837.2300.390
273OTTTHOMAS CHABOTD5772431434222100997.0700.540
274OTTJORDAN SPENCED737243143142200101086.4800.420
275LAKDREW DOUGHTYD72518234344000001014.9500.320
276PITEGOR CHINAKHOVR72212142422-10204014015.0000.580
277NJDDAWSON MERCERC82202242422-33431015812.6600.510
278NYIANDERS LEEL821923424204450401999.5500.510
279PITTOMMY NOVAKC8216264242124502113012.3100.510
280STLPHILIP BROBERGD81628344214162000986.1200.420
281DETJAMES VAN RIEMSDYKL721516314217-1470109915.1500.431
282FLAEVAN RODRIGUESC691120314216-3811001606.8800.451
283FLADonovan SebrangoD42088425-680000330.0000.190
284SJSVINCENT DESHARNAISD53167427680010342.9400.130
285DALMAVRIK BOURQUEC8220214141622101014713.6110.500
286NYISIMON HOLMSTROMR7919224141416125210019.0000.520
287CHIFRANK NAZARC661526414121-26413113810.8700.620
288FLASETH JONESD5272532413-185000887.9500.620
289MINBOBBY BRINKR68151530417-24303010414.4200.441
290SJSJOHN KLINGBERGD561017274113-2450217912.6600.480
291PHICAM YORKD7442226415281010894.4900.350
292COLDEVON TOEWSD683212441373210101152.6100.350
293MTLJAYDEN STRUBLED5921012414580000267.6900.200
294OTTLINUS ULLMARKG49011410200000000.020
295SJSMARIO FERRAROD827162340.501-350000947.4500.280
296SEAJARED MCCANNL52202040407-11702111717.0900.770
297LAKKEVIN FIALAL561822404011-34402014712.2400.710
298SEAKAAPO KAKKOR6513274040141420207816.6700.620
299CGYYEGOR SHARANGOVICHC781514294020-12411014210.5600.371
300ANAOLEN ZELLWEGERD76715224043410111195.8800.290
301VANLiam OhgrenL69810184019-20000879.2000.262
302NJDJONAS SIEGENTHALERD8201616409-480000600.0000.200
303SEARYAN LINDGREND76279402-600010484.1700.120
304CARBrandon BussiG39011400200000000.030
305NSHNICOLAS HAGUED623121539.5010-470010565.3600.240
306NYIBRAYDEN SCHENNC801821393928-68402011915.1300.490
307TORMATIAS MACCELLIL711425393923-1620209015.5600.550
308BUFPEYTON KREBSC8212273939137800409312.9000.480
309MTLALEXANDRE CARRIERD73715223923400005612.5000.300
310WPGDYLAN DEMELOD8231619397400000754.0000.230
311NYRMatthew RobertsonD7261218391-380021797.5900.250
312BOSJEREMY SWAYMANG560003901100000000.000
313NYRWILL CUYLLEL822018383812-65401115712.7410.460
314NSHERIK HAULAL811424383815-64411012711.0200.470
315CBJBOONE JENNERC671325383834410301329.8500.570
316LAKANZE KOPITARC67122638381910501010111.8800.570
317STLCAM FOWLERD82426303811-141010914.4000.370
318BUFNoah OstlundC6011162738111420106018.3300.451
319SEARYKER EVANSD6789173854001004617.3900.250
320STLLogan MaillouxD6758133810-480010816.1700.190
321NYRWILL BORGEND755101537.503410020697.2500.200
322EDMVASILY PODKOLZINR82191837371663105013913.6700.450
323EDMMatt SavoieC8218193737624525013813.0410.450
324TBLCOREY PERRYR7217203737081502011315.0400.510
325BUFOWEN POWERD81821293791600001206.6700.360
326NJDPAUL COTTERL7996153724-1900216114.7500.192
327CHISam RinzelD5441014377-440010834.8200.260
328DALTYLER MYERSD73110113723-520000881.1400.150
329SJSKIEFER SHERWOODL722313363620-50713117213.3720.500
330EDMJACK ROSLOVICC69211536369-16405214114.8900.520
331CARJORDAN STAALC7520163636529404010718.6900.480
332CHIILYA MIKHEYEVR7718183636218012012314.6300.470
333DALJAMIE BENNL601521363685320307220.8300.600
334STLJAKE NEIGHBOURSL69152136367-4310208617.4400.520
335CBJSEAN MONAHANC78132336361-1212301319.9200.460
336PHISEAN COUTURIERC78122436365-30002011910.0800.460
337TORMAX DOMIC801224363629-95203111810.1700.450
338SEAEELI TOLVANENR781224363618-3050001418.5100.460
339ANARYAN POEHLINGC751125363681202209411.7000.480
340WSHRASMUS SANDIND7352429364120010905.5600.400
341BOSMASON LOHREID73719263617202000729.7200.360
342LAKJOEL EDMUNDSOND822212335.50142500001041.9200.280
343COLPARKER KELLYC82211435351830012010420.1900.430
344CGYBLAKE COLEMANL69201535351249043017611.3600.510
345NYIJEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUC74171835350403428120.9900.470
346OTTMICHAEL AMADIOR8115203535121800209615.6200.430
347WSHJustin SourdifC78152035351735301110813.8910.450
348COLGABRIEL LANDESKOGL60142135352947202013210.6100.580
349CHITEUVO TERAVAINENC751421353530-671208915.7300.470
350OTTRIDLY GREIGC77132235351283112012910.0800.450
351CBJDENTON MATEYCHUKD751318313512810008814.7700.410
352VGKNOAH HANIFIND71325283501400001352.2200.390
353NYIRYAN PULOCKD7632427359160000933.2300.360
354VANTom WillanderD70516213523-280000598.4700.300
355CHIWYATT KAISERD77611173516-340010758.0000.220
356SEAJAMIE OLEKSIAKD7851015359360020776.4900.190
357MINJesper WallstedtG35011350200000000.030
358CBJJet GreavesG550113500000010.0000.020
359COLMACKENZIE BLACKWOODG38000350000000000.000
360BOSJonathan AspirotD613101334.5030430000476.3800.210
361FLANIKO MIKKOLAD68381134.501-470000684.4100.160
362PITJUSTIN BRAZEAUR6417173434514304010416.3510.530
363FLAMATTHEW TKACHUKL31132134346-4840108814.7711.100
364UTANATE SCHMIDTD82517223431220010865.8100.270
365MTLKAIDEN GUHLED39291133.505410020405.0000.280
366DALALEXANDER PETROVICD54281033.502470000573.5100.190
367PITCONNOR CLIFTOND5024633.505530010355.7100.120
368OTTFABIAN ZETTERLUNDL82171633332-16503013212.8800.400
369DALMICHAEL BUNTINGL741419333324-20601012611.1100.450
370CBJCONOR GARLANDR711221333321-3421101378.7600.460
371DALSAM STEELC731221333332410508214.6300.450
372CHIANDRE BURAKOVSKYL751122333332-1630108712.6400.440
373FLAEETU LUOSTARINENC7311223333432100010710.2800.450
374CBJCOLE SILLINGERC81825333323700101365.8800.410
375CBJKENT JOHNSONC7671522338-2010001146.1400.291
376BUFALEX LYONG36011330400000000.030
377ANAPAVEL MINTYUKOVD738142232.503-1700207910.1300.300
378FLAA.J. GREERL781715323214113102010416.3500.410
379CBJDMITRI VORONKOVL63171532321-59701111015.4500.510
380TORNICHOLAS ROBERTSONL781616323213-10201012712.6000.410
381TBLOLIVER BJORKSTRANDR801220323214-1690101309.2300.400
382WPGCOLE PERFETTIC68122032329-2030311368.8200.470
383FLAMACKIE SAMOSKEVICHR77122032325-3040101617.4500.420
384MTLALEXANDRE TEXIERL51813213292600107410.8110.411
385VGKNIC DOWDC7551621324-730100667.5800.281
386LAKMIKEY ANDERSOND8041620328220010616.5600.250
387CGYZACH WHITECLOUDD7821517326-300000672.9900.220
388LAKDARCY KUEMPERG50011320600000000.020
389PITSTUART SKINNERG50011320000000000.020
390CHISPENCER KNIGHTG550113200000010.0000.020
391PITSAMUEL GIRARDD603161931.5017230010417.3200.320
392WPGNEAL PIONKD51391231.501371010973.0900.240
393UTAMICHAEL CARCONEL7916153131422300014710.8800.390
394VANEVANDER KANEL711318313120-9220101717.6000.440
395CGYVICTOR OLOFSSONL78131831315620401478.8410.400
396NJDArseny GritsyukR66131831313-2620001498.7200.470
397NSHJONATHAN MARCHESSAULTR621219313118-3040101329.0900.500
398MINJARED SPURGEOND7961622312142021906.6700.280
399DETAxel Sandin-PellikkaD68714213120-1810106810.2900.310
400SJSPHILIPP KURASHEVC43713203111600116211.2900.471
401NYRBRADEN SCHNEIDERD8221618315-2600001021.9600.220
402FLAUVIS BALINSKISD54510153113-303010667.5800.280
403NYICARSON SOUCYD765712316-380000628.0600.160
404COLBRETT KULAKD8311112314-380000951.0500.140
405NJDJACOB MARKSTROMG440443101300000000.090
406SEAJOEY DACCORDG470333104000030.0000.060
407ANALUKAS DOSTALG56011310800000000.020
408CGYDUSTIN WOLFG57000310400000000.000
409NSHAdam WilsbyD581151630.502290000591.6900.280
410CGYBRAYDEN PACHALD3916730.501-470000283.5700.180
411NSHMatthew WoodR71171330303-14411010316.5010.420
412CHIRYAN DONATOC821515303016-46102112212.3000.370
413PITCONNOR DEWARC78141630301619012011012.7300.380
414DALJustin HryckowianC811416303014320108316.8700.370
415DETEmmitt FinnieC821317303010-6401012010.8300.370
416NYICalum RitchieC651317303014-2250407916.4600.460
417MTLZACHARY BOLDUCR78121830306-28303010111.8800.380
418COLNICK BLANKENBURGD61816243010-1030107211.1100.390
419CHIOliver MooreC51514193015-192000578.7700.371
420TBLMax CrozierD351910307400000462.1700.290
421PITArturs SilovsG39033300400000000.080
422CHIALEX VLASICD812192129.5016-170000862.3300.260
423STLCOLTON PARAYKOD774141829.506-2300001053.8100.230
424VANELIAS PETTERSSOND70371029.5016-390000466.5200.140
425VANDREW O'CONNORL821712292912-47022013612.5000.350
426STLPIUS SUTERC6413162929132011209513.6800.450
427WPGALEX IAFALLOL7913162929314203011411.4000.370
428CARJORDAN MARTINOOKL7712172929635033010911.0100.380
429CHIRyan GreeneC811217292914-14111010911.0100.360
430WPGJONATHAN TOEWSC821118292920-38501010510.4800.350
431TOREaston CowanR66111829295-4520119211.9600.440
432NYIKYLE PALMIERIC2561218292-81110718.4500.721
433FLAVINCENT HINOSTROZAC65612182912-310020659.2300.281
434VGKKAEDAN KORCZAKD7831316296260000605.0000.210
435PHINICK SEELERD804610291380000944.2600.120
436DALILYA LYUBUSHKIND53189291400000333.0300.170
437CGYJOEL HANLEYD68077295-440000430.0000.100
438NYRIGOR SHESTERKING5100029011000020.0000.000
439PHIDAN VLADARG52000290400000000.000
440MTLJakub DobesG43000290200000000.000
441CBJDANTE FABBROD74561128.5016-330010687.3500.150
442DALLIAN BICHSELD5044828.5063700202714.8100.160
443BUFLUKE SCHENND5016728.5012-430000352.8600.140
444WSHANTHONY BEAUVILLIERR821513282873010401559.6800.340
445DETDAVID PERRONL65131528287-4030109313.9800.430
446DETJ.T. COMPHERL821117282813-2700109511.5800.340
447TBLYANNI GOURDEC8291928286-6600201147.8900.340
448EDMJAKE WALMAND53812202817-101211968.3300.380
449PHITYSON FOERSTERR29134172882230206121.3100.591
450SEABerkly CattonC6671017288-311020788.9700.261
451OTTNICK JENSEND6141317282-2200003611.1100.280
452LAKBRIAN DUMOULIND8221517281-220000613.2800.210
453CHIMATTHEW GRZELCYKD6901212289-320000680.0000.170
454NSHJUUSE SAROSG59000280200000000.000
455LAKANTON FORSBERGG36000280400000000.000
456NYIANTHONY DUCLAIRL621215272701240207416.2210.440
457MINDanila YurovR73121527277-2810208015.0000.370
458SEASHANE WRIGHTC741215272761020219712.3700.360
459NYRGabe PerreaultR491215272701030307316.4410.550
460COLJACK DRURYC8210172727153100009910.1000.330
461MINJONAS BRODIND62414182719160010765.2600.290
462CARJALEN CHATFIELDD722151727151800101002.0000.240
463CGYYan KuznetsovD574812278-280010646.2500.210
464NJDJOHNATHAN KOVACEVICD34088270380000300.0000.240
465BUFMICHAEL KESSELRINGD34022270500000460.0000.060
466EDMTRISTAN JARRYG330112700000010.0000.030
467BUFUKKO-PEKKA LUUKKONENG36011270400000000.030
468TORSIMON BENOITD7306626.5022-410000600.0000.080
469NJDCODY GLASSC701972626339103010418.2700.370
470VGKREILLY SMITHR69161026269-411319516.8400.380
471CBJMATHIEU OLIVIERR61151126261310100309316.1300.430
472SEAJADEN SCHWARTZL50111526265821208213.4100.520
473VGKBraeden BowmanR54818262616-1220207510.6700.480
474CHINick LardisL41105152618-1020005717.5400.371
475TBLDominic JamesC437815264800005612.5000.351
476MINNICK FOLIGNOL5441115262440000498.1600.281
477VGKBRAYDEN MCNABBD635712262260010816.1700.190
478EDMCONNOR INGRAMG32022260200000000.060
479VGKBEN HUTTOND55691525.502190010718.4500.270
480WSHTIMOTHY LILJEGREND471101125.507-290000402.5000.230
481TORBRANDON CARLOD5507725.504370000660.0000.130
482SJSADAM GAUDETTER6617825259-2030309617.7100.380
483LAKJOEL ARMIAR671312252513014109214.1300.370
484PITNOEL ACCIARIC6713122525142500109313.9800.370
485MTLALEX NEWHOOKC421312252591020216121.3100.600
486LAKANDREI KUZMENKOL52131225254-1680306918.8400.480
487CGYCONNOR ZARYC74121325259-22203111010.9100.340
488CGYJONATHAN HUBERDEAUL50101525259-4130208312.0500.500
489UTABARRETT HAYTONC671015252535440101198.4000.370
490UTAJACK MCBAINC759162525118401101068.4900.330
491COLNICOLAS ROYC74817252502320007610.5300.340
492WSHMATT ROYD79217192518120000942.1300.240
493ANADREW HELLESOND6021315254-200000395.1300.250
494BOSANDREW PEEKED7759142512-220000826.1000.180
495WSHTREVOR VAN RIEMSDYKD6831114256180020446.8200.210
496TORTROY STECHERD6431114258-200010644.6900.220
497SJSSam DickinsonD7211314255-220000721.3900.190
498ANAIan MooreD6748122514-240010666.0600.180
499VGKAkira SchmidG34011250000000000.030
500EDMTY EMBERSOND722101224.501-230010464.3500.170
501MTLJAKE EVANSC68121224248-3802217516.0000.350
502WSHEthen FrankR621212242481820009113.1900.390
503COLROSS COLTONC73915242491300201535.8800.330
504NYRNoah LabaC74915242423130107312.3300.320
505SEAFREDDY GAUDREAUC6871724241-1110007010.0000.350
506STLJONATHAN DROUINL6442024245-191000864.6500.380
507TBLRYAN MCDONAGHD48615212414600003915.3800.440
508PHIEMIL ANDRAED61211132415220000365.5600.210
509SJSSHAKIR MUKHAMADULLIND505712243-2200104910.2000.240
510TORJOSEPH WOLLG39011240200000000.030
511MTLJOSH ANDERSONR7214923234-8002108915.7300.320
512UTAKAILER YAMAMOTOR5913102323111400206021.6700.390
513WPGMORGAN BARRONC651112232353102209311.8300.350
514OTTNICK COUSINSC81914232389200107911.3900.280
515MTLBRENDAN GALLAGHERR77716232303920001205.8300.300
516MINYAKOV TRENINC82617232313380010986.1200.280
517BOSHENRI JOKIHARJUD4121315232140010405.0000.370
518NSHNICK PERBIXD79310132314-200000793.8000.160
519CARMIKE REILLYD421892311260100631.5900.210
520TBLDeclan CarlileD42123235400000333.0300.070
521WPGCONNOR HELLEBUYCKG57000230400000000.000
522VGKBRETT HOWDENC58121022229-4100106618.1800.380
523BOSMARK KASTELICC82121022226140014010012.0000.270
524TBLPONTUS HOLMBERGR701111222213100209012.2200.310
525STLJONATAN BERGGRENR5181422225-1230205813.7900.430
526NYRTYE KARTYEL6481422226-3800005614.2900.340
527BOSSEAN KURALYC82616222204100101105.4500.270
528BOSTANNER JEANNOTL7761622224-660010787.6900.290
529TBLVICTOR HEDMAND3311617221-100000502.0000.520
530PHIRASMUS RISTOLAINEND44113142210160000581.7200.320
531NJDJAKE ALLENG37011220000000000.030
532NYIDAVID RITTICHG300002200000010.0000.000
533STLDalibor DvorskyR7112921216-2650009312.9000.300
534CARMARK JANKOWSKIL681110212171600306317.4600.310
535SJSMichael MisaC4591221212-1020115815.5200.470
536CGYRYAN STROMEC5281321218-3510115714.0400.400
537WPGADAM LOWRYC7051621216-320110717.0400.300
538WPGDYLAN SAMBERGD6611314215140000871.1500.210
539DETALBERT JOHANSSOND8238112118-160110614.9200.130
540MINJEFF PETRYD670992115-240000540.0000.130
541SJSYaroslav AskarovG47000210200000000.000
542EDMAlec RegulaD2903320.5016-350000180.0000.100
543LAKSCOTT LAUGHTONC6413720205-3112209513.6800.310
544TBLZEMGUS GIRGENSONSC74911202013100208910.1100.270
545CGYMatvei GridinR37614202014-21000708.5700.540
546EDMSpencer StastneyD6628102011-200000563.5700.150
547CBJELVIS MERZLIKINSG30022200000000000.070
548VANMAX SASSONC66136191913-2600006220.9700.290
549NYRTAYLOR RADDYSHR68910191951201005316.9810.280
550DETMARCO KASPERC81910191920-3310201316.8700.230
551SJSIgor ChernyshovL2891019192630204619.5700.680
552WPGNINO NIEDERREITERR6181119197-181020849.5200.310
553PITBLAKE LIZOTTEC55712191962501104914.2900.350
554WSHPIERRE-LUC DUBOISC2951419194-930004211.9000.660
555DALNILS LUNDKVISTD5238111912160000466.5200.210
556STLJORDAN BINNINGTONG41022190400000000.050
557SJSALEX NEDELJKOVICG40011190900000000.030
558DALCASEY DESMITHG30000190200000000.000
559CARERIC ROBINSONL6712618187800308414.2900.270
560NYICASEY CIZIKASC8110818183-2001008012.5000.220
561TORDAKOTA JOSHUAC5510818182-4900205219.2300.330
562BOSMIKEY EYSSIMONTC5681018183-3110101097.3400.320
563CARWILLIAM CARRIERL7071118185180020808.7500.260
564NYRCONOR SHEARYL6271118181140110818.6400.290
565TORSTEVEN LORENTZC7171118182-1602007010.0000.250
566CGYADAM KLAPKAR79612181812-1121000807.5000.230
567NYIMax ShabanovR4451318185-20000568.9300.410
568UTAKEVIN STENLUNDC8041418189-240100666.0600.230
569SEARyan WintertonC6841418180150010874.6000.260
570CGYOLLI MAATTAD4321315186-40010345.8800.350
571BOSJOONAS KORPISALOG31000180200000000.000
572PHINOAH JUULSEND52191017.503150000263.8500.190
573NSHJUSTIN BARROND5209917.501-170000310.0000.170
574DETJACOB BERNARD-DOCKERD6314517.500250000412.4400.080
575OTTWARREN FOEGELEL6813417171-18105010512.3800.250
576VANTEDDY BLUEGERC3598171712-2213105117.6500.490
577MINMICHAEL MCCARRONC7989171716-9302101097.3400.220
578EDMKASPERI KAPANENR4189171751400006512.3100.410
579WPGCOLE KOEPKEL668917171160110869.3000.260
580DALTYLER SEGUINC27710171710210203122.5800.630
581EDMJASON DICKINSONC64710171710-200110739.5900.270
582MTLPHILLIP DANAULTC7561117173-260110916.5900.230
583VGKKEEGAN KOLESARR82611171714-550000678.9600.210
584STLOSKAR SUNDQVISTC52512171718-2600003713.5100.330
585PHIDenver BarkeyC4351217176-1610004311.6300.400
586NSHFEDOR SVECHKOVC7041317176-220100705.7100.240
587DALRADEK FAKSAC5821517172180100385.2600.290
588LAKCODY CECID821891710-160000591.6900.110
589BUFCONOR TIMMINSD39088178-180000440.0000.210
590CARFREDERIK ANDERSENG35011170400000000.030
591DETTRAVIS HAMONICD2602216.5011-290000210.0000.080
592BUFSAM CARRICKC7397161626500107512.0000.220
593BOSAlex SteevesC4397161663411005516.3600.370
594CHIANDREW MANGIAPANEL6288161621-4200105813.7900.260
595NSHTYSON JOSTC6988161621-300100958.4200.230
596NYRJONNY BRODZINSKIC5561016161-120000639.5200.290
597WSHHENDRIX LAPIERREC7441216160310000537.5500.220
598PITIlya SolovyovD30178160160000234.3500.270
599NSHOzzy WiesblattC40145166-380000254.0000.121
600FLACole ReinhardtL599615152-2100204918.3700.250
601MTLKIRBY DACHC378715152-3100004717.0200.410
602BUFTANNER PEARSONL5678151592700205213.4600.270
603TBLNICK PAULL5178151515-3210106810.2900.290
604SEABEN MEYERSC5278151512-1600206111.4800.290
605OTTLARS ELLERC6851015155120120677.4600.220
606NYIONDREJ PALATL80510151511-141000836.0200.190
607DALCOLIN BLACKWELLC7041115152-400010616.5600.210
608EDMADAM HENRIQUEC65312151512-180000913.3000.230
609NSHRyan UfkoD182911150600101118.1800.610
610MINZACH BOGOSIAND41246158180000306.6700.150
611SEAPHILIPP GRUBAUERG32022150000000000.060
612NYRJONATHAN QUICKG250111501400000000.040
613VGKADIN HILLG27011150200000000.040
614PHISAMUEL ERSSONG34011150200000000.030
615WPGVLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVC6086141413-2820107610.5300.230
616CBJMILES WOODL5486141410-2600117111.2700.260
617BUFBECK MALENSTYNL817714140380100729.7200.170
618DETMASON APPLETONC656814144-440020639.5200.220
619DETMICHAEL RASMUSSENC6468141410-80100659.2300.220
620VANAATU RATYC6641014144-220010656.1500.210
621PHINikita GrebenkinR5541014147-4600003212.5000.250
622ANAROSS JOHNSTONL62311141401070000339.0900.230
623LAKALEX TURCOTTEC6231114148-210000674.4800.230
624WSHCole HutsonD143710143-810002213.6400.710
625CGYZayne ParekhD37459149-83010498.1600.240
626UTANick DeSimoneD40268144100010355.7100.200
627WSHCHARLIE LINDGRENG220111408000010.0000.050
628NSHJUSTUS ANNUNENG28000140200000000.000
629PHICARL GRUNDSTROMR4794131371900105616.0700.280
630MINMARCUS FOLIGNOL5685131312-6720006512.3110.230
631UTAALEXANDER KERFOOTC3476131302300002825.0000.380
632PITELMER SODERBLOML597613131-2300106910.1400.220
633SJSJEFF SKINNERL326713138-1420005610.7100.410
634COLGavin BrindleyC56671313280041629.6800.230
635EDMColton DachC6158131315-521010588.6200.210
636FLAJESPER BOQVISTC7349131311-160010646.2500.180
637CARJoel NystromD38191013660000432.3300.260
638WPGJACOB BRYSOND50268139-100000229.0900.160
639NYRURHO VAAKANAINEND34066130140000230.0000.180
640OTTNIKOLAS MATINPALOD50055132-160000370.0000.100
641VANKEVIN LANKINENG47022130400000000.040
642TORPHILIPPE MYERSD390221310-220000420.0000.050
643DETCAM TALBOTG34011130000000000.030
644VANTHATCHER DEMKOG20011130000000000.050
645BUFColten EllisG16011130000000000.060
646FLADaniil TarasovG33000130000000000.000
647MTLJacob FowlerG17000130000000000.000
648CBJERIK GUDBRANSOND3712312.506190000342.9400.080
649UTADmitriy SimashevD2801112.5011-230000260.0000.040
650VGKCOLE SMITHR638412127-4000206911.5900.190
651CBJDANTON HEINENL4666121271600004413.6400.260
652SJSBARCLAY GOODROWC8257121218-730000667.5800.150
653DALOSKAR BACKC72571212101001104211.9000.170
654CBJISAC LUNDESTROMC684812122-40000537.5500.180
655WPGGUSTAV NYQUISTR5111112128-100000621.6100.240
656SEAJOSH MAHURAD23123128160011156.6700.130
657WPGEric ComrieG25000120000000000.000
658CHIARVID SODERBLOMG26000120400000000.000
659VGKCOLTON SISSONSC6665111111-281020748.1100.170
660MINNICO STURMC4956111101601003713.5100.220
661STLNATHAN WALKERL464711119-2800103810.5300.240
662STLALEXEY TOROPCHENKOR6547111111-280100685.8800.170
663OTTStephen HallidayC304711110200003411.7600.370
664LAKMATHIEU JOSEPHR512911117-90110365.5600.220
665SJSTY DELLANDREAC4629111118-220100504.0000.240
666CARJACCOB SLAVIND3917811840011631.5900.210
667BUFZach MetsaD43246111680010248.3300.140
668WPGElias SalomonssonD32145116-120000372.7000.160
669CGYDevin CooleyG31011110200000000.030
670OTTJAMES REIMERG14000110000000000.000
671TBLJONAS JOHANSSONG25000110000000000.000
672VGKCARTER HARTG18000110200000000.000
673SJSPavol RegendaL249110104-2040204221.4310.420
674WPGIsak RosenR376410105-010003517.1400.270
675FLALUKE KUNINC624610106-470010498.1600.160
676PHIPorter MartoneR94610104620113212.5001.110
677PHIRodrigo AbolsC423710101-220100436.9800.240
678ANAJEFFREY VIELL443710103-740000614.9200.230
679STLOtto StenbergC32371010350000319.6800.310
680COLZakhar BardakovC601910106140000352.8600.170
681SJSNICK LEDDYD32167109-60000166.2500.220
682NJDBRETT PESCED371671011-60000452.2200.190
683PITJack St. IvanyD2007710460000170.0000.350
684VANPIERRE-OLIVIER JOSEPHD311561016-80000224.5500.190
685WPGHAYDN FLEURYD382241018-120000267.6900.110
686CGYJAKE BEAND16112107-160000166.2500.120
687UTAVITEK VANECEKG22011100000000000.050
688CHIEthan Del MastroD190111011-180000180.0000.050
689TORANTHONY STOLARZG26000100200000000.000
690ANAVILLE HUSSOG20000100200000000.000
691MTLSAMUEL MONTEMBEAULTG25000100000000000.000
692CARPYOTR KOCHETKOVG9000100000000000.000
693CARCharles-Alexis LegaultD121129.505150000128.3300.170
694NJDNICK BJUGSTADC61639911-330110777.7900.150
695ANAFRANK VATRANOR50549915-400010796.3300.180
696LAKSAMUEL HELENIUSC5354996-5000003813.1600.170
697PHIAlex BumpL1754993200102321.7400.530
698WSHBRANDON DUHAIMEL8245992-780100646.2500.110
699FLANOAH GREGORL37459910-160000419.7600.240
700CGYRYAN LOMBERGL5745994-590010537.5500.160
701VGKBRANDON SAADL4936997-140000783.8500.180
702COLJOEL KIVIRANTAL513699780000506.0000.180
703VGKALEXANDER HOLTZR2836991-1000003010.0000.320
704LAKJeff MalottL5836999-550000545.5600.160
705CHIAnton FrondellC1236991-40000368.3300.750
706PHILUKE GLENDENINGC7027997-80000504.0000.130
707CARJESPERI KOTKANIEMIC422799380000424.7600.210
708ANANikita NesterenkoC2918992-80010313.2300.310
709CGYHunter BrzustewiczD342579040000336.0600.210
710WSHDECLAN CHISHOLMD261679340000205.0000.270
711MINDaemon HuntD3206693-60000190.0000.190
712DALKYLE CAPOBIANCOD3323591800001811.1100.150
713STLMATTHEW KESSELD29213911000102010.0000.100
714NYRVincent IorioD2703394-120000150.0000.110
715TORDennis HildebyG2000090000000000.000
716PITMATHEW DUMBAD111238.505-110000714.2900.270
717TORCALLE JARNKROKC56628815-800004513.3300.140
718DALADAM ERNEL45628811900004313.9500.180
719NSHReid SchaeferL47628812-1700103915.3800.170
720PITKEVIN HAYESR2844881-80010458.8900.290
721WSHSONNY MILANOL3144880400203411.7600.260
722MTLSAMUEL BLAISL21358821000001816.6700.380
723ANAJANSEN HARKINSC4435886-280000378.1100.180
724BOSLUKAS REICHELL2935882-600102412.5000.280
725NJDLenni HameenahoR3326883-140000474.2600.240
726EDMMATTIAS JANMARKC4317888-220000244.1700.190
727NYRScott MorrowD2906685-40000240.0000.210
728STLTheo LindsteinD1722486600102010.0000.240
729NYIADAM BOQVISTD2804489-80000170.0000.140
730OTTLeevi MerilinenG2100080000000000.000
731PHIDAVID JIRICEKD2600080160000160.0000.000
732CBJBRENDAN SMITHD150227.501-110000100.0000.130
733DALNATHAN BASTIANR36617742100002524.0000.190
734FLACOLE SCHWINDTR2952772200002520.0000.240
735VGKWILLIAM KARLSSONC1443771-411103013.3300.500
736EDMTRENT FREDERICC74437715-580010775.1900.090
737SJSZACK OSTAPCHUKC59437711-450020449.0900.120
738SEAJani NymanR2843775-610003312.1200.250
739NJDSTEFAN NOESENR38347712-331010525.7700.180
740CGYJOHN BEECHERC3534776-310100378.1100.200
741CHILANDON SLAGGERTL5334772-160010476.3800.130
742UTADaniil ButL293477181000436.9800.240
743NYIMARC GATCOMBC4934773-100000555.4500.140
744LAKTaylor WardR363477070000387.8900.190
745NYIKYLE MACLEANC5925776-400000434.6500.120
746PITVille KoivunenR39257710-101000365.5600.180
747DETNate DanielsonC2825777-40000316.4500.250
748FLAMike BenningD1824674-200001513.3300.330
749CBJJAKE CHRISTIANSEND4003377-80000260.0000.070
750SEACALE FLEURYD231236.50170000224.5500.130
751VANVITTORIO MANCINID240336.5012-70000140.0000.120
752TORDAKOTA MERMISD111016.503-110000520.0000.090
753EDMCURTIS LAZARC4542663-1000103013.3300.130
754NYRJaroslav ChmelarR2842662-1100102317.3900.210
755PITRutger McGroartyR2433663-40000378.1100.250
756WPGBrad LambertC2533665-600002711.1100.240
757CBJBRENDAN GAUNCEC2524661-120210296.9000.240
758WSHDAVID KAMPFC40246613-120000365.5600.150
759BUFTyson KozakC4624661-20000306.6700.130
760BUFJORDAN GREENWAYL40156610-290000323.1200.150
761BOSVLADISLAV KOLYACHONOKD131236240010128.3300.230
762STLJUSTIN HOLLD91126560010714.2900.220
763PITRYAN GRAVESD2210163-100000214.7600.050
764CHIDrew CommessoG300060000000000.000
765VANNikita TolopiloG2100060200000000.000
766PITAvery HayesR1650554-1200002520.0000.310
767NSHZACHARY L'HEUREUXL25415532100003212.5000.200
768EDMMAX JONESL2132553900202213.6400.240
769TORBENOIT-OLIVIER GROULXC1332554001201520.0000.380
770NYRADAM EDSTROMC353255120010319.6800.140
771BUFJIRI KULICHC1232554-400002015.0000.420
772FLASandis VilmanisL1932551-400001520.0000.260
773DALArttu HyryR2032551201002412.5000.250
774EDMDavid TomasekR2232556-1000003010.0000.230
775MINROBBY FABBRIC2123554-160010306.6700.240
776MTLJOSEPH VELENOC61235512-190010523.8500.080
777VANNILS HOGLANDERL3823554-80000355.7100.130
778STLJack FinleyC4423552380010267.6900.110
779SEAJacob MelansonR3623559-320000336.0600.140
780EDMIsaac HowardL2923556-120000365.5600.170
781ANATim WasheC3923556-140000336.0600.130
782TBLSCOTT SABOURINR2614551890000119.0900.190
783CBJZACH ASTON-REESEL2714551-120000175.8800.190
784VANArshdeep BainsL2814553-120000185.5600.180
785VGKTANNER LACZYNSKIC100555040000120.0000.500
786FLATOBIAS BJORNFOTD1922451200001216.6700.210
787NJDCOLTON WHITED230445220000140.0000.170
788CBJEGOR ZAMULAD330335640000180.0000.090
789NYIMarshall WarrenD8033504000070.0000.380
790WPGCOLIN MILLERD1802258-60000200.0000.110
791MTLAdam EngstromD150115280000110.0000.070
792FLADMITRY KULIKOVD1900055-100000150.0000.000
793WSHDYLAN MCILRATHD1300051-10000050.0000.000
794EDMCALVIN PICKARDG1600050000000000.000
795COLTrent MinerG400050000000000.000
796PITSergei MurashovG500050000000000.000
797UTALIAM O'BRIENC3831446-430000358.5700.110
798NYRAdam SykoraL1131440500001520.0000.360
799FLATOMAS NOSEKL2122448-40010825.0000.190
800DETJOHN LEONARDL1122443-000001118.1800.360
801CGYSamuel HonzekL182244120000229.0900.220
802NJDMAKSIM TSYPLAKOVR49224417-60000424.7600.080
803EDMJosh SamanskiC242244260000922.2200.170
804VANMACKENZIE MACEACHERNL813440120000616.6700.500
805PITFilip HallanderC131344420110224.5500.310
806VANCurtis DouglasC4313443-1080000293.4500.090
807BUFJosh DunneC3413447-380000293.4500.120
808BUFKonsta HeleniusC91344100000156.6700.440
809WSHIlya ProtasL41344121000714.2901.000
810LAKJared WrightR230444040000320.0000.170
811CHIKEVIN KORCHINSKID1302244-4000070.0000.150
812NYRDrew FortescueD9022444000030.0000.220
813PITHarrison BrunickeD910144-60000812.5000.110
814NYITravis MitchellD91014060000425.0000.110
815NYIALEXANDER ROMANOVD1501147-60000170.0000.070
816SJSRYAN REAVESR50303312-3700002512.0000.060
817VANFILIP CHYTILC1230337-600102412.5000.250
818CARBradly NadeauL1230331210001225.0000.250
819DETDominik ShineR1830330700001323.0800.170
820NYRJUUSO PARSSINENC20213341000001612.5000.150
821CGYBrennan OthmannL1921338-1100001513.3300.160
822VANJonathan LekkerimakiR1321333-000001020.0000.230
823WSHIvan MiroshnichenkoL1321331200001216.6700.230
824CARNoah PhilpC1721337-400001414.2900.180
825PHIGARNET HATHAWAYR6612336-590000342.9400.050
826MINBEN JONESC28123310-00000263.8500.110
827CGYMARTIN POSPISILC2212334-170000195.2600.140
828BOSJORDAN HARRISD81233000000128.3300.380
829NSHJoakim KemellR161233200000128.3300.190
830TBLCONOR GEEKIEC1412333-800001010.0000.210
831TORJacob QuillanC2312335-20000147.1400.130
832UTABRANDON TANEVL56033315-500000420.0000.050
833FLAJONAH GADJOVICHL10033327000080.0000.300
834OTTLassi ThomsonD110333300000110.0000.270
835FLAMarek AlscherD4033340000060.0000.750
836OTTCarter YakemchukD411231-20000520.0000.500
837NJDDENNIS CHOLOWSKID1702236-20000120.0000.120
838COLJack AhcanD11022322000080.0000.180
839COLKEATON MIDDLETOND301131-400000000.330
840PHIHunter McDonaldD101133400000001.000
841ANAPETR MRAZEKG1000030000000000.000
842WSHClay StevensonG400030000000000.000
843MINTYLER PITLICKC3220224-140000267.6900.060
844CGYJustin KirklandC201122120010119.0900.100
845CHISAM LAFFERTYC2911222-140000911.1100.070
846OTTOlle LycksellR711222-00010714.2900.290
847STLHugh McGingL31122000000425.0000.670
848LAKAndre LeeL711222-00000520.0000.290
849MINHunter HaightC911225-40000137.6900.220
850PHIOliver BonkD111221000001100.0002.000
851NJDBrian HalonenL1511221-90010714.2900.130
852CHISacha BoisvertC711221-90010616.6700.290
853CARNICOLAS DESLAURIERSL3102223-380000180.0000.060
854MINNICOLAS AUBE-KUBELR6022216000050.0000.330
855NJDJUHO LAMMIKKOC2402224-40000150.0000.080
856COLLOGAN O'CONNORR1302221-40000130.0000.150
857VANKirill KudryavtsevD3022220000040.0000.670
858SEAOscar Fisker MolgaardC13022222000060.0000.150
859TORCHRIS TANEVD11022280000080.0000.180
860FLAWilmer SkoogC3022234000040.0000.670
861TBLSTEVEN SANTINID12011212000040.0000.080
862OTTDENNIS GILBERTD8011202000020.0000.120
863UTAMaveric LamoureuxD5011242000040.0000.200
864TORCayden PrimeauG300020000000000.000
865WPGVille HeinolaD5000204000070.0000.000
866NYRDylan GarandG300020000000000.000
867NJDNico DawsG300020000000000.000
868NYRCONNOR MACKEYD300023-4000020.0000.000
869VGKCarl LindbomG800020000000000.000
870NJDEVGENII DADONOVL2410116-20000214.7600.040
871DALCameron HughesC31011200000250.0000.330
872BOSRiley TufteL410111-01000425.0000.250
873UTAKEVIN ROONEYC110111000001100.0001.000
874STLMATT LUFFR510112-00000520.0000.200
875NJDAngus CrookshankC81011140000425.0000.120
876FLANolan FooteL1210114-60000137.6900.080
877CBJMIKAEL PYYHTIAL510111-00000616.6700.200
878NYRMATT REMPEC2610114-110000156.6700.040
879ANASAM COLANGELOR910113-40000714.2900.110
880SJSEthan CardwellR710113-20010616.6700.140
881BOSMATTHEW POITRASC31011140000812.5000.330
882MTLOwen BeckC151011460000119.0900.070
883LAKAngus BoothD110111000001100.0001.000
884ANATristan LuneauD11011200000250.0001.000
885VANTy MuellerC61011120000250.0000.170
886EDMConnor ClattenburgC510111130000333.3300.200
887EDMQuinn HutsonR410111-00010333.3300.250
888CGYTyson GrossC610112-20000520.0000.170
889COLALEX BARRE-BOULETC201110000000000.500
890CHIDOMINIC TONINATOC8011106000080.0000.120
891OTTKURTIS MACDERMIDL1901115-33000040.0000.050
892NYRANTON BLIDHL4011110000040.0000.250
893CBJDYSIN MAYOD3011110000050.0000.330
894PITCALEB JONESD7011110000050.0000.140
895MTLPATRIK LAINEL501113-2000060.0000.200
896PITJoona KoppanenL1301112-2000070.0000.080
897OTTCameron CrottyD6011100000050.0000.170
898VGKJONAS RONDBJERGR401112-0000060.0000.250
899PITPHILIP TOMASINOR901112-0000090.0000.110
900OTTARTHUR KALIYEVR2011100000040.0000.500
901BOSVICTOR SODERSTROMD8011130000080.0000.120
902NYRBrendan BrissonC301111-0000020.0000.330
903TBLMaxim GroshevD2011110000010.0000.500
904MINMatt KierstedD6011100000040.0000.170
905CARJustin RobidasC2011100000020.0000.500
906TBLMITCHELL CHAFFEER1101112-4000090.0000.090
907FLALudvig JanssonD4011120000030.0000.250
908NSHCole O'HaraR1011110000010.0001.000
909NYIISAIAH GEORGED4011110000020.0000.250
910WPGDanil ZhilkinC6011130000040.0000.170
911MTLJared DavidsonC1001114-10000090.0000.100
912CBJLuca Del Bel BelluzC1401112-40000110.0000.070
913CGYAydar SunievL6011102000090.0000.170
914MTLDavid ReinbacherD2011100000030.0000.500
915CARFelix Unger SorumR101111000000001.000
916MTLFlorian XhekajL501111-7000040.0000.200
917COLTristen NielsenC4011110000030.0000.250
918WPGParker FordC1501112-40000100.0000.070
919DETMichael Brandsegg-NygrdR1401115-20000200.0000.070
920COLIVAN IVANC9011112000040.0000.110
921FLAMikulas HovorkaD401111-0000030.0000.250
922SJSPatrick GilesR3011110000020.0000.330
923BOSJames HagensC2011112000020.0000.500
924NSHBrady MartinC3011100000020.0000.330
925NYIVictor EklundR1011100000020.0001.000
926TORLuke HaymesC401112-2000030.0000.250
927BUFRYAN JOHNSOND300010200000000.000
928VANDEREK FORBORTD2000102000010.0000.000
929DETERIK GUSTAFSSOND200012-2000030.0000.000
930VGKJAYCOB MEGNAD400015-2000010.0000.000
931NYRSPENCER MARTING600010000000000.000
932NSHANDREAS ENGLUNDD300011-2000020.0000.000
933VGKDYLAN COGHLAND3000112000020.0000.000
934OTTMads SogaardG200010000000000.000
935WPGISAAK PHILLIPSD3000102000030.0000.000
936ANATyson HindsD6000112000090.0000.000
937CGYArsenii SergeevG100010000000000.000
938PITOwen PickeringD400013-2000010.0000.000
939CGYAbram WiebeD400010200000000.000
940SJSLuca CagnoniD3000102000040.0000.000
941SEANikke KokkoG300010000000000.000
942VANJoseph LabateC100001-0000020.0000.000
943SEAMATT MURRAYG500000000000000.000
944TORMATTHEW BENNINGD100000000000000.000
945PHIGARRETT WILSONL3000005000030.0000.000
946SEAJOHN HAYDENC300001-2000020.0000.000
947NYIMarcus HogbergG100000000000000.000
948BUFMason GeertsenL500001-12000010.0000.000
949SJSLaurent BrossoitG100000000000000.000
950TBLBrandon HalversonG200000000000000.000
951NSHJORDAN OESTERLED100001-000000000.000
952LAKPHEONIX COPLEYG100000000000000.000
953NYRJUSTIN DOWLINGC200001-0000010.0000.000
954UTAAndrew AgozzinoL200000000000000.000
955NSHKEVIN GRAVELD1000000000010.0000.000
956PHIAnthony RichardC100000000000000.000
957PITBokondji ImamaL2000005000020.0000.000
958PHIBORIS KATCHOUKL300000000000000.000
959LAKJACOB MOVERARED1500004-0000070.0000.000
960EDMRILEY STILLMAND4000010000010.0000.000
961TORMICHAEL PEZZETTAL900004-35000020.0000.000
962CGYDRYDEN HUNTL300003-2000040.0000.000
963FLAJACK STUDNICKAC1900006-40000160.0000.000
964BOSMichael DiPietroG100000000000000.000
965CARSkyler Brind'AmourC400002-2000020.0000.000
966VANJiri PateraG100000000000000.000
967PHILANE PEDERSONC500000000000000.000
968NJDZACK MACEWENR3000000000040.0000.000
969CARJosiah SlavinL200001200000000.000
970BOSMichael CallahanD500001-0000030.0000.000
971NYILIAM FOUDYC1000000000010.0000.000
972PHIAdam GinningD5000000000020.0000.000
973DETSHELDON DRIESC5000000000020.0000.000
974VGKKai UchaczC300001-5000020.0000.000
975TBLSimon LundmarkD1000010000010.0000.000
976VGKRaphael LavoieC100000000000000.000
977STLHunter SkinnerD100001000000000.000
978COLT.J. TynanC1000010000010.0000.000
979PITSamuel PoulinR200002-0000010.0000.000
980PITRAFAEL HARVEY-PINARDL1000010000020.0000.000
981TBLJAKOB PELLETIERL500001-0000040.0000.000
982CARDomenick FensoreD100002-0000020.0000.000
983WSHBRETT LEASONR600002-0000010.0000.000
984BOSMatej BlumelR400003-0000040.0000.000
985TORHENRY THRUND400001-0000040.0000.000
986ANAJeffrey Truchon-VielL1000005000010.0000.000
987NYRBRETT BERARDL1300001-60000100.0000.000
988WSHBogdan TrineyevR2000000000010.0000.000
989BUFTrevor KuntarC100001-000000000.000
990CGYRory KerinsC400001-2000010.0000.000
991TORWilliam VilleneuveD3000010000020.0000.000
992TORRyan TverbergC2000012000010.0000.000
993CARRonan SeeleyD100000000000000.000
994EDMRoby JarventieL300001-0000020.0000.000
995VANNILS AMANC2000000000010.0000.000
996NJDTopias VilenD200001000000000.000
997PHITy MurchisonD3000010000010.0000.000
998DETCarter MazurL800003-0000030.0000.000
999NJDShane LachanceL100000000000000.000
1000MINCarson LambosD1000010000010.0000.000
1001WPGNikita ChibrikovR110000014000090.0000.000
1002COLTaylor MakarL12000004000070.0000.000
1003TBLDylan DukeL100001-0000010.0000.000
1004MTLJoshua RoyR3000002000020.0000.000
1005OTTXavier BourgaultR200001-0000030.0000.000
1006PHIAleksei KolosovG400000000000000.000
1007PITTristan BrozC100001-0000020.0000.000
1008CGYWilliam StromgrenL300001-0000020.0000.000
1009OTTHunter ShepardG100000000000000.000
1010CGYDANIIL MIROMANOVD100000000000000.000
1011WPGWALKER DUEHRR300001-0000020.0000.000
1012BUFJUSTIN DANFORTHR400002-2000020.0000.000
1013OTTHayden HodgsonR1000002-11000040.0000.000
1014NJDMarc McLaughlinC700002-000000000.000
1015NJDSeamus CaseyD200003-0000040.0000.000
1016LAKKenny ConnorsC200001-0000050.0000.000
1017MINDavid SpacekD200001-000000000.000
1018OTTJorian DonovanD2000000000010.0000.000
1019ANANathan GaucherC300001-0000020.0000.000
1020STLAleksanteri KaskimakiC500006-0000060.0000.000
1021FLAJack DevineR600003-2000060.0000.000
1022ANAVyacheslav ButeyetsG100000000000000.000
1023NYICole McWardD3000010000010.0000.000
1024TORMarshall RifaiD1000000000010.0000.000
1025WPGBrayden YagerC3000002000020.0000.000
1026WPGThomas MilicG300000200000000.000
1027CBJLuca PinelliC300001-0000060.0000.000
1028BOSGeorgii MerkulovC100001-000000000.000
1029COLJason PolinR400001000000000.000
1030PHIJett LuchankoC400003-2000010.0000.000
1031SEAVictor OstmanG100000000000000.000
1032TORArtur AkhtyamovG300000000000000.000
1033CGYSam MortonC300001-10000030.0000.000
1034PHIJacob GaucherC400001-0000040.0000.000
1035NJDXavier ParentC500001-2000020.0000.000
1036NJDNathan LgarR100000000000000.000
1037VANBraeden CootesC300002-000000000.000
1038MINViking Gustafsson-NybergD200001000000000.000
1039PITJake LivanavageD100002-000000000.000

Scoring Legend for 'guys2001'

StatForwardGoaliePenaltyDefenceBoneheadLeft WingRight WingCenter
Goal11111111
Assist11111111
Penalty Minute0.5-0.250.5----
Short Handed Goal1--1----
Game Winning Goal1--1----
Hat Trick-2------
4-Goal Game-3------
Win-1------
Shootout Winning Goal11-111111111111
Shutout-4------
Points awarded per unit of each stat, by player position type. A dash means that stat does not score for that position.
INJURIES
Anaheim Ducks
D Pavel Mintyukov Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: Mintyukov (lower body) was put on injured reserve Thursday. - Estimated return date Oct 29
Anaheim Ducks
LW Jeff Malott Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Anaheim Ducks
RW Judd Caulfield Injury: personal Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 22: Caulfield (personal) remains in Southern California and won't play Thursday versus the Devils, Zach Cavanagh of The Sporting Tribune reports. Per the NHL media site, Caulfield has also been designated a non-roster player. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Anaheim Ducks
D Ian Moore Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 16: Head coach Joel Quenneville said Friday that Moore (lower body) is still "a ways from skating," Patrick Present of The Hockey News reports. - Estimated return date Nov 8
Anaheim Ducks
C Ryan Poehling Injury: knee Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 13: Poehling (knee) is expected to miss 6-8 weeks with an MCL sprain. - Estimated return date Nov 25
Anaheim Ducks
RW Troy Terry Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 30: Terry (hip) was moved from the non-roster list to long-term injured reserve Wednesday, Zach Cavanagh of The Sporting Tribune reports. - Estimated return date Nov 21
Buffalo Sabres
C Jiri Kulich Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Buffalo Sabres
RW Justin Danforth Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Buffalo Sabres
C Sam Carrick Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 24
Buffalo Sabres
G Alex Lyon Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 15: Lyon (upper body) had a setback in his recovery and is without a timeline to return, the team announced Thursday. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Buffalo Sabres
D Matt Grzelcyk Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 13: Grzelcyk (lower body) suffered a "flare-up" and could be out for at least "a few days," head coach Lindy Ruff told Rachel Lenzi of The Buffalo News on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Buffalo Sabres
D Conor Timmins Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: Timmins (lower body) doesn't have a timeline for his return yet, according to Heather Engel of NHL.com on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Buffalo Sabres
D Jack Rathbone Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 24
Calgary Flames
C Mikael Backlund Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Calgary Flames
LW Samuel Honzek Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 28
Calgary Flames
LW Jonathan Huberdeau Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Huberdeau (hip) was placed on injured reserve Monday, per Pat Steinberg of QR Calgary 770 AM. - Estimated return date Nov 2
Carolina Hurricanes
C Mark Jankowski Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 27
Carolina Hurricanes
LW Taylor Hall Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 7
Carolina Hurricanes
C Jordan Staal Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Dec 3
Carolina Hurricanes
D Alexander Nikishin Injury: contract dispute Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 14: Nikishin (contract dispute) is on the Hurricanes' injured, non-roster list, per the NHL media site Wednesday. - Estimated return date Nov 1
Chicago Blackhawks
D Bowen Byram Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Oct 25
Colorado Avalanche
LW Zachary L'Heureux Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: ir-lt - Estimated return date Nov 7
Colorado Avalanche
C Nicolas Roy Injury: lower body Status: Out. Oct 22: Roy (lower body) is expected to miss Friday's game against Tampa Bay, per Aarif Deen of Colorado Hockey Now. - Estimated return date Oct 25
Colorado Avalanche
C Georgii Merkulov Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Merkulov (undisclosed) was put on non-roster injured reserve Monday. - Estimated return date Oct 28
Dallas Stars
C Radek Faksa Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 25
Dallas Stars
D Esa Lindell Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Oct 27
Dallas Stars
C Oskar Back Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 16: Head coach Glen Gulutzan said Friday that Back broke his finger and will miss 4-6 weeks, Robert Tiffin of NHL.com reports. - Estimated return date Nov 14
Dallas Stars
C Matt Duchene Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 12: Duchene will be out for approximately three months after undergoing surgery to repair a core injury, the team announced Monday. - Estimated return date Jan 12
Dallas Stars
D Luke Krys Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 25
Dallas Stars
C Cameron Hughes Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 25
Detroit Red Wings
G Daniil Tarasov Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Detroit Red Wings
G John Gibson Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Oct 23: Gibson sustained an upper-body injury versus the Canucks on Thursday and is questionable to return to the game. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Detroit Red Wings
D Simon Edvinsson Injury: contract dispute Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 14: Edvinsson (contract dispute) is on the Red Wings' injured, non-roster list, per the NHL media site Wednesday. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Detroit Red Wings
C Mason Appleton Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 29
Detroit Red Wings
C Marco Kasper Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 6: Kasper (upper body) has been given a week-to-week timetable for return. - Estimated return date Oct 29
Edmonton Oilers
G Devon Levi Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: Levi (undisclosed) was placed on injured reserve Friday. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Edmonton Oilers
D Mattias Ekholm Injury: undisclosed Status: Out. Oct 23: Ekholm (undisclosed) will miss at least a week after getting injured versus the Hurricanes on Thursday, Jason Gregor of Sports 1440 Edmonton reports. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Edmonton Oilers
C Jason Dickinson Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 28
Edmonton Oilers
D Alec Regula Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 1: Regula (undisclosed) was designated for long-term injured reserve Thursday. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Edmonton Oilers
C Matt Savoie Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 1: Savoie (lower body) was shifted to long-term injured reserve Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 24
Edmonton Oilers
G Frederik Andersen Injury: knee Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: Andersen (knee) isn't expected back until "maybe" December, head coach Mike Babcock told NHL.com on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Dec 30
Edmonton Oilers
C Mattias Janmark Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: Janmark (undisclosed) does not have a timetable for his return from injury. - Estimated return date Oct 26
Edmonton Oilers
D Atro Leppanen Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Florida Panthers
D Gustav Forsling Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 25
Florida Panthers
G Jacob Markstrom Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 4
Florida Panthers
LW Brad Marchand Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 21
Florida Panthers
C Aleksander Barkov Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 6: Barkov (lower body) will be out for approximately 6-8 weeks, Jameson Olive of the Panthers' official site reports Tuesday. - Estimated return date Nov 27
Florida Panthers
LW Jonah Gadjovich Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 17: Gadjovich (upper body) is out indefinitely, the team announced Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 28
Los Angeles Kings
RW Quinton Byfield Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Los Angeles Kings
C Alex Turcotte Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 26
Los Angeles Kings
D Jakub Dvorak Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 24: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Los Angeles Kings
C Jan Jenik Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 24: Jenik (undisclosed) was placed on non-roster injured reserve by Los Angeles on Thursday, per Zach Dooley of LA Kings Insider. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Los Angeles Kings
LW Kevin Fiala Injury: lower leg fracture Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 17: Fiala (lower leg fracture) is at least three weeks away from being ready to play, Zach Dooley of the Kings' official site reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Minnesota Wild
RW Maxim Shabanov Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Minnesota Wild
G Filip Gustavsson Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 18: Head coach John Hynes said Sunday that Gustavsson (hip) is slated to miss at least another month, Dylan Loucks of The Hockey News reports. - Estimated return date Nov 19
Minnesota Wild
LW Marcus Foligno Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 29
Minnesota Wild
LW Nick Foligno Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 29
Minnesota Wild
D Brock Faber Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: Faber underwent a procedure to repair his fractured skull and is without a timetable to return, per Michael Russo of The Athletic. - Estimated return date Nov 3
Montreal Canadiens
C Nick Suzuki Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Nov 18
Montreal Canadiens
LW Florian Xhekaj Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 17: Xhekaj (lower body) was placed on injured reserve Saturday, per the NHL media site. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Montreal Canadiens
G Sam Montembeault Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 25
Montreal Canadiens
RW Ivan Demidov Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 6: Demidov (lower body) was placed on injured reserve by the Canadiens on Tuesday, per the NHL media site. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Montreal Canadiens
D Bryce Pickford Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Montreal Canadiens
LW Lucas Condotta Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
New Jersey Devils
G Connor Hellebuyck Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Oct 23: Hellebuyck was traded to the Devils from the Jets on Friday, Darren Dreger of TSN reports. - Estimated return date Oct 24
New Jersey Devils
D Seamus Casey Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 2: Casey will be out of action for 6-8 weeks after undergoing a knee procedure, Kristy Flannery of The Hockey News reports Friday. - Estimated return date Nov 21
New York Islanders
C Calum Ritchie Injury: lower body Status: Out. Oct 19: Ritchie (lower body) will be out of action for 4-6 weeks, the team announced Monday. - Estimated return date Dec 1
New York Islanders
LW Matias Maccelli Injury: lower body Status: Out. Oct 19: Maccelli (lower body) will miss the next 2-4 weeks, the team announced Monday. - Estimated return date Nov 17
New York Islanders
D Alexander Romanov Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Apr 8
New York Islanders
C Mathew Barzal Injury: knee Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 15: Barzal (knee) will not join the Islanders for their two-game road trip, Andrew Gross of Newsday reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 7
New York Rangers
RW Eeli Tolvanen Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Oct 23: Tolvanen didn't participate in Friday's practice session due to personal reasons, Mollie Walker of the New York Post reports. - Estimated return date Oct 24
New York Rangers
G Igor Shesterkin Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 11: Shesterkin will require surgery and a lengthy rehab process to address his season-ending right knee injury, Vince Z. Mercogliano of The Athletic reports Sunday. - Estimated return date Sep 15
New York Rangers
C Joe Veleno Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 10: Veleno (lower body) was placed on long-term injured reserve Saturday, Vince Z. Mercogliano of The Athletic reports. - Estimated return date Jan 3
New York Rangers
G Joonas Korpisalo Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 10: Korpisalo (lower body) will miss at least four more weeks, per Elliotte Friedman of Sportsnet on Saturday. - Estimated return date Nov 9
New York Rangers
C Aidan Thompson Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 26
New York Rangers
LW Adam Sykora Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Jan 25
Ottawa Senators
G Linus Ullmark Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 22: Ullmark (lower body) is expected to miss the next 1-2 weeks, Claire Hanna of TSN reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Oct 29
Ottawa Senators
D Thomas Chabot Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Oct 27
Ottawa Senators
LW William Eklund Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 15: Eklund had surgery to repair a torn ankle tendon and will be out 10-12 weeks, Bruce Garrioch of Postmedia reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Jan 5
Ottawa Senators
LW Kurtis MacDermid Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: MacDermid (upper body) was moved to the injured non-roster list Monday. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Philadelphia Flyers
D Cam York Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: Head coach Rick Tocchet said Friday that he isn't sure whether York (upper body) will be able to suit up Saturday against the Ducks, Jordan Hall of NBC Sports Philadelphia reports. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Philadelphia Flyers
D Rasmus Ristolainen Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: Head coach Rick Tocchet said Friday that Ristolainen (upper body) is a possibility for Saturday's game against the Ducks, Jordan Hall of NBC Sports Philadelphia reports. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Philadelphia Flyers
RW Owen Tippett Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 19: Tippett (upper body) was placed on injured reserve Monday, per the NHL media site. - Estimated return date Oct 27
Philadelphia Flyers
RW Travis Konecny Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 11: Konecny (lower body) was placed on injured reserve Sunday, according to the NHL media site. - Estimated return date Oct 27
Philadelphia Flyers
RW Nikita Grebenkin Injury: back Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 10: Grebenkin (back) underwent successful surgery and is expected to miss at least four months. - Estimated return date Feb 13
Pittsburgh Penguins
C Evgeni Malkin Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Oct 23: Malkin didn't participate in Friday's practice session due to an illness. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Pittsburgh Penguins
D Samuel Girard Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Pittsburgh Penguins
RW Egor Chinakhov Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Pittsburgh Penguins
RW Bryan Rust Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 22: Rust (lower body) will be re-evaluated in six weeks, Michelle Crechiolo of the Penguins' official site reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Dec 5
Pittsburgh Penguins
C Ben Kindel Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 22: Kindel (undisclosed) was placed on injured reserve Thursday. - Estimated return date Oct 29
Pittsburgh Penguins
D Trevor van Riemsdyk Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 29
Pittsburgh Penguins
RW Justin Brazeau Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 27: Brazeau (lower body) was placed on injured reserve by the Penguins on Sunday. - Estimated return date Oct 29
Pittsburgh Penguins
D Ryan Graves Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 27: Graves (lower body) is out indefinitely and was placed on injured reserve Sunday. - Estimated return date Oct 24
San Jose Sharks
LW Igor Chernyshov Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Oct 27
San Jose Sharks
C Alexander Wennberg Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Nov 9
San Jose Sharks
LW Quentin Musty Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Musty (upper body) was put on non-roster injured reserve Monday, according to Curtis Pashelka of The San Jose Mercury News. - Estimated return date Dec 1
San Jose Sharks
G Kyle Keyser Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Keyser (upper body) was placed on non-roster injured reserve by the Sharks on Monday, Curtis Pashelka of The San Jose Mercury News reports. - Estimated return date Dec 1
Seattle Kraken
RW Jacob Melanson Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 10: Melanson's upper-body injury was diagnosed Saturday as an anterior mediastinum hematoma with vascular pseudo aneurysm. He will continue to be evaluated and is out indefinitely. - Estimated return date Dec 1
Seattle Kraken
D Ryan Lindgren Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 8: Lindgren (upper body) was placed on injured reserve by the Kraken on Thursday and is expected to miss four to six weeks. - Estimated return date Nov 19
Seattle Kraken
C Jake O'Brien Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 30: O'Brien (lower body) was placed on non-roster injured reserve Wednesday. - Estimated return date Oct 24
St. Louis Blues
LW Ross Johnston Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 24
St. Louis Blues
D Torey Krug Injury: ankle Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 12: Krug (ankle) was placed on long-term injured reserve by the Blues on Monday, per PuckPedia. - Estimated return date Jul 1
St. Louis Blues
C Dillon Dube Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Dec 4
St. Louis Blues
RW Alexey Toropchenko Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 14
St. Louis Blues
D Tyler Tucker Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 30: Tucker had arthroscopic knee surgery and will be re-assessed in six weeks, the team announced Wednesday. - Estimated return date Nov 12
St. Louis Blues
D Logan Mailloux Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 25
Tampa Bay Lightning
C Yanni Gourde Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Gourde (hip) was placed on the injured non-roster list Monday. - Estimated return date Dec 2
Toronto Maple Leafs
D Nick Blankenburg Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: Blankenburg (undisclosed) was placed on injured reserve by the Maple Leafs on Friday, David Alter of The Hockey News reports. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Toronto Maple Leafs
D Marshall Rifai Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 31
Toronto Maple Leafs
C John Tavares Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 27
Toronto Maple Leafs
C Dakota Joshua Injury: abdomen Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 17: Joshua (abdomen) was sent to AHL Toronto on Friday for a conditioning stint. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Toronto Maple Leafs
LW Miles Wood Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 26
Toronto Maple Leafs
D Chris Tanev Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 15: The Maple Leafs announced Thursday that Tanev (lower body) is considered week-to-week, Mark Masters of TSN reports. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Toronto Maple Leafs
C Max Domi Injury: back Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 30: Domi (back) was transferred from the non-roster list to long-term injured reserve Wednesday, per PuckPedia. - Estimated return date Nov 21
Toronto Maple Leafs
D Cade Webber Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Toronto Maple Leafs
G Elvis Merzlikins Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: Merzlikins is expected to miss 4-6 months to begin the 2026-27 regular season while recovering from a shoulder injury, per Luke Fox of Sportsnet. - Estimated return date Mar 30
Toronto Maple Leafs
D William Villeneuve Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Utah Mammoth
D John Marino Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Utah Mammoth
LW Michael Carcone Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 20: Carcone (upper body) was placed on injured reserve by the Mammoth on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Nov 1
Utah Mammoth
D Maveric Lamoureux Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Feb 12
Vancouver Canucks
D Jack Thompson Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Vancouver Canucks
C Akil Thomas Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Nov 9
Vancouver Canucks
LW Mackenzie MacEachern Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 25
Vancouver Canucks
G Thatcher Demko Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Co-president of hockey operations Henrik Sedin said Monday that he hopes Demko (hip) will be ready to return before Christmas, Kevin Woodley of NHL.com reports. - Estimated return date Dec 21
Vegas Golden Knights
RW Mitch Marner Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Vegas Golden Knights
D Parker Wotherspoon Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 8
Washington Capitals
D Vincent Desharnais Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Dec 5
Washington Capitals
LW Pierre-Luc Dubois Injury: illness Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 21: Dubois (illness) skated Wednesday in a regular jersey and appears to be on track to return to game action Saturday against the Sabres, Sammi Silber of The Hockey News reports. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Washington Capitals
G Logan Thompson Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Oct 21: Thompson won't practice Wednesday and is considered day-to-day with a lower-body injury ahead of Saturday's clash with the Sabres, Sammi Silber of The Hockey News reports. - Estimated return date Oct 24
Washington Capitals
RW Justin Sourdif Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 24
Washington Capitals
D Rasmus Sandin Injury: knee Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 12: Sandin (knee) was placed on long-term injured reserve Monday. - Estimated return date Dec 26
Washington Capitals
C Patrick Thomas Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 24
Winnipeg Jets
C Vladislav Namestnikov Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 30
Winnipeg Jets
C Nick Bjugstad Injury: pectoral Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: Bjugstad (pectoral), Dawson Mercer, Nico Daws, Alexander Command and a pair of draft picks were traded to the Jets from the Devils on Friday in exchange for Connor Hellebuyck. - Estimated return date Mar 11
Winnipeg Jets
RW Nino Niederreiter Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Oct 22: Niederreiter left Thursday's game versus the Stars after taking a stick up high, and there was no update on his status after the contest, Robert Tiffin of NHL.com reports. - Estimated return date Oct 25
Winnipeg Jets
D Josh Morrissey Injury: wrist Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 19: Morrissey (wrist) was placed on injured reserve Monday. - Estimated return date Nov 1
Winnipeg Jets
C Garrett Brown Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 30